Is CAYENNE DELICIOUS CREAMY GARLIC, CAYENNE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FRESH RAW GARLIC, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL /OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLD MILLED FLAXSEED, ORGANIC SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, CAYENNE.

Check CAYENNE DELICIOUS CREAMY GARLIC, CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAYENNE DELICIOUS CREAMY GARLIC, CAYENNE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSandwich