Is CAYENNE (EXTRA HOT) 100 000HU - 100 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper (Fruit), Ginger (Root), Hawthorn (Berry), Gelatin (Capsule)

Check CAYENNE (EXTRA HOT) 100 000HU - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAYENNE (EXTRA HOT) 100 000HU - 100 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep