Is CAYENNE GARLIC SAUCE, CAYENNE GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC.
Check CAYENNE GARLIC SAUCE, CAYENNE GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYENNE GARLIC SAUCE, CAYENNE GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


