Is CAYENNE HOT SAUCE, CAYENNE HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAYENNE HOT SAUCE, CAYENNE HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYENNE HOT SAUCE, CAYENNE HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
PepperySpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


