Is Cayenne Pepper, Ground 60k - Heat (8 oz, Zin: 526784) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper, Ground 60K - Heat
Check Cayenne Pepper, Ground 60k - Heat (8 oz, Zin: 526784) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cayenne Pepper, Ground 60k - Heat (8 oz, Zin: 526784) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cayenne Pepper, Ground 60k - Heat (8 oz, Zin: 526784) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


