Is CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC.

Check CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading