Is CAYENNE POWDER 450MG - 180 CAPS + 100 CAPS FREE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper (Fruit), Gelatin (Capsule)

Check CAYENNE POWDER 450MG - 180 CAPS + 100 CAPS FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAYENNE POWDER 450MG - 180 CAPS + 100 CAPS FREE is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go