Is Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun Ripened Red Jalapeno, Sweet Chile Pepper, Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Cane Vinegar, Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Bisulfite
Check Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


