Is Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Ripened Red Jalapeno, Sweet Chile Pepper, Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Cane Vinegar, Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Bisulfite

Check Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cayucos Hot Sauce 6 Pack (5 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing