Is Cbd 250 Mg Rapid Cooling Cream Roll on Med Terra Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis (Inner Fillet), Leaf Juice, Denatured Alcohol (Vegetable Derived / Usp), Menthol (Usp), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Helianthus Annus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Cinnamomum Camphora (Camphor), Bark Oil, Xanthan Gum (Usp), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Lecithin, Cannabidoil (Cbd), Potassium Sorbate (Vegetable Derived / Usp), Sodium Benzoate (Usp), Benzoic Acid (Usp), Citric Acid (Vegetable Derived / Usp)

Check Cbd 250 Mg Rapid Cooling Cream Roll on Med Terra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cbd 250 Mg Rapid Cooling Cream Roll on Med Terra is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go