Is Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel Dairy Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA, HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, HEMP EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Trader Joe's Mango Flavored Black Tea
Sparkling Flavored Water Orange Mango Flavor
Saint James Organic Blood Orange & Hibiscus Flavored Black Tea
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


