Is Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED BREWED TEA, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can


