Is CBD MUSHROOM DEFENSE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, Spearmint Leaf, Chaga Mushroom, Reishi Mushroom, Lemongrass, Lion's Mane Mushroom, Anise Seed, Cordyceps Mushroom, Ginger Root, Broad Spectrum Water-Soluble Cannabidiol (CBD)
Check CBD MUSHROOM DEFENSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CBD MUSHROOM DEFENSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


