Is CBD MUSHROOM DEFENSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Spearmint Leaf, Chaga Mushroom, Reishi Mushroom, Lemongrass, Lion's Mane Mushroom, Anise Seed, Cordyceps Mushroom, Ginger Root, Broad Spectrum Water-Soluble Cannabidiol (CBD)

Check CBD MUSHROOM DEFENSE against your own diets in the app.