Is CBD Original Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, Essential Oils, Emulsifier: SOYA lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Cold Pressed CBD Oil (from Cannabis Sativa L.) (1.8%) providing Cannabidiol (CBD) (0.09%)). COCOA SOLIDS 33% MINIMUM MILK SOLIDS 21% MINIMUM Allergens: For allergens see ingredients in

Check CBD Original Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go