Is CBD PREMIUM & PURE MIRACLE GUMMIES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- dextrose
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, DEXTROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, COLORED WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, COLD PRESSED HEMP DERIVED CBD
Check CBD PREMIUM & PURE MIRACLE GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CBD PREMIUM & PURE MIRACLE GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


