Is CBD sparkling tree water (blueberry basil) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TREE WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BASIL FLAVOR, HEMP-DERIVED CBD ISOLATE, QUILLAJA EXTRACT,

Check CBD sparkling tree water (blueberry basil) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go