Is Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camphor 10%, Menthol 15% ((External Analgesics)), Inactive Beeswax (Organic), Clove Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Hemp Extract (Thc-free), Honeysuckle Oil, Jojoba Seed Oil, Peppermint Oil, Sorbic Acid, Tea Tree Oil

Check Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily