Is Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camphor 10%, Menthol 15% ((External Analgesics)), Inactive Beeswax (Organic), Clove Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Hemp Extract (Thc-free), Honeysuckle Oil, Jojoba Seed Oil, Peppermint Oil, Sorbic Acid, Tea Tree Oil
Check Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cbdmedic Back & Neck Pain Relief Ointment is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


