Is C+BioFizz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate, Magnesium Ascorbate), Calcium, Magnesium, Potassium, Quercetin, Hesperidin (as Citrus Bioflavonoids), Rutin, Tapioca dextrin, steviol glycosides (from organic Stevia rebaudiana leaf), natural flavor, potassium bicarbonate, citric acid, silicon dioxide.

Check C+BioFizz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go