Is C+BioFizz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate, Magnesium Ascorbate), Calcium, Magnesium, Potassium, Quercetin, Hesperidin (as Citrus Bioflavonoids), Rutin, Tapioca dextrin, steviol glycosides (from organic Stevia rebaudiana leaf), natural flavor, potassium bicarbonate, citric acid, silicon dioxide.
Check C+BioFizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C+BioFizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Tart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


