Is Cb's Nuts Jalapeno Kettle Roasted Organic Peanuts, Jalapeno Kettle Roasted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC JALAPEÃO POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check Cb's Nuts Jalapeno Kettle Roasted Organic Peanuts, Jalapeno Kettle Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cb's Nuts Jalapeno Kettle Roasted Organic Peanuts, Jalapeno Kettle Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


