Is CB's Nuts, Peanuts Unshelled Salted, 12 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Jumbo In-shell Peanuts, Sea Salt

Check CB's Nuts, Peanuts Unshelled Salted, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CB's Nuts, Peanuts Unshelled Salted, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing