Is CC MADE, CARAMEL CORN, PISTACHIO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), ORGANIC YELLOW POPCORN, SALT ROASTED PISTACHIO MEAT, TAPIOCA SYRUP, OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check CC MADE, CARAMEL CORN, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CC MADE, CARAMEL CORN, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


