Is cc Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a skim milk, milk, cream, sea salt, cultures contains: milk.

Check cc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking