Is CCC La Vaquita La Vaquita Cheese, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check CCC La Vaquita La Vaquita Cheese, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CCC La Vaquita La Vaquita Cheese, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CCC La Vaquita La Vaquita Cheese, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


