Is C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Mild Yellow Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Garlic, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking