Is C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Mild Yellow Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Garlic, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C&D THK&CHUKY MED 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking