Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Xylitol, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 5 Lake Blue 1 Lake And Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum | Spoonful