This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Xylitol, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 5 Lake Blue 1 Lake And Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? CDB6800300 - KRAFT FOODS, INC Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum | Spoonful