Is Ce De X-Treme Sour Smarties Candy Rolls - 8 oz bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Ce De X-Treme Sour Smarties Candy Rolls - 8 oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ce De X-Treme Sour Smarties Candy Rolls - 8 oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ce De X-Treme Sour Smarties Candy Rolls - 8 oz bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


