Is CEASE FIRE ZERO CALORIE COLA, CEASE FIRE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT.
Check CEASE FIRE ZERO CALORIE COLA, CEASE FIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CEASE FIRE ZERO CALORIE COLA, CEASE FIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid


