Is Cebolla caramelizada prisa seduction Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Port Wine, Sulphites, Oil

Check Cebolla caramelizada prisa seduction against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichCooking