Is Cebu's Lucky Premium Dried Mangoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango puree, stabilizer, sugar, citric acid, sodium metabisulfite (as antioxidant and preservative). Contains sulfites.
Check Cebu's Lucky Premium Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cebu's Lucky Premium Dried Mangoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


