Is Cece's Veggie Co. Buffalo Cauli Organic Caulifower Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cauliflower, white distilled vinegar, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, organic red chili pepper, tapioca starch, garlic powder, yeast exract, white pepper, xantham gum, natural extractives of paprika

Check Cece's Veggie Co. Buffalo Cauli Organic Caulifower Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cece's Veggie Co. Buffalo Cauli Organic Caulifower Bites is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphs

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go