Is Cece's Veggie Co. Cauliflower and Cheese Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Cheddar Cheese Sauce (Skim Milk, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Canola Oil, Whey, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Natural Flavors, Sodium Alginate, Lactic Acid, Organic Fruit Juice (Organic Pumpkin, Organic Apple),ganic Annatto Extract,, Xanthan Gum,), Contains: Milk

Check Cece's Veggie Co. Cauliflower and Cheese Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cece's Veggie Co. Cauliflower and Cheese Bowl is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep