Is Cece's Veggie Co Organic Riced Cauliflower, Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER
Check Cece's Veggie Co Organic Riced Cauliflower, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cece's Veggie Co Organic Riced Cauliflower, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


