Is Cecilia Marinated Eggplant In Sunflower Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplants (60.7%), sunflower oil, wine vinegar, peppers, garlic, natural flavor of garlic, chili, oregano, salt, ascorbic acid, citric acid.

Check Cecilia Marinated Eggplant In Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSalad ToppingGarnishing