Is Cecily's Pure Caramel Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (40%) (Coconut Extract, Water*), Water*, Coconut Sugar, Stabilisers: (Pectin*, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Emulsifier: (Sunflower Lecithin), Sea Salt*, Natural Flavour*, *Permitted non-organic ingredients
Check Cecily's Pure Caramel Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cecily's Pure Caramel Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cecily's Pure Caramel Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


