Is Ceda Classic Creaming Soda 1.25l Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, FLAVOUR, FOOD ACID (CITRIC), PRESERVATIVE (211), COLOUR (122).

Check Ceda Classic Creaming Soda 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceda Classic Creaming Soda 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking