Is Cedar Bay Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Hickory Maple 9.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Fish), Sugar, Water, Maple Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic), Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Maple Flavor
Check Cedar Bay Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Hickory Maple 9.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Bay Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Hickory Maple 9.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cedar Bay Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Hickory Maple 9.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


