Is Cedar Bay Salmon, Atlantic, Cedar Planked, Maple & Smoked Pepper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Fish), Brown Sugar, Water, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Maple Sugar, Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Cedar Bay Salmon, Atlantic, Cedar Planked, Maple & Smoked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetPeppery
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go