Is Cedar Bay Sugar & Spice Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (FISH), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, DRIED BASIL, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, DRIED TARRAGON, DRIED LEMON RIND.

Check Cedar Bay Sugar & Spice Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch