Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CEDAR CREST, ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA, NATURAL VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, EGG YOLKS, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS.

Check CEDAR CREST, ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA, NATURAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking