Is Cedar Crest Rainbow Sherbet, Rainbow Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, RED 40, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, GUM TRAGACANTH, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Cedar Crest Rainbow Sherbet, Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Crest Rainbow Sherbet, Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


