Is CEDAR CREST, SHERBET, PINK LEMONADE, PINK LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, GUAR GUM, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check CEDAR CREST, SHERBET, PINK LEMONADE, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking