Is Cedar Dark Red Kidney Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark red kidney beans, Water, Salt, Calcium chloride, Disodium EDTA.
Check Cedar Dark Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Dark Red Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cedar Dark Red Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad ToppingMeal Prep


