Is Cedar Pastries Walnut, Cashew, Almond Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAW NUTS (CASHEW, WALNUT, PISTACHIO, ALMOND), CORN STARCH, UNSALTED BUTTER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT.
Check Cedar Pastries Walnut, Cashew, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Pastries Walnut, Cashew, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


