Is Cedar Phoenicia Tahini Sesame Seed Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame seeds. Contains sesame.
Check Cedar Phoenicia Tahini Sesame Seed Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Phoenicia Tahini Sesame Seed Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Good Thins Gluten Free Mixed Seed Poppy and Sesame
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil -- 5 fl oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


