Is CEDAR PLANK ATLANTIC SALMON WITH CRACKED PEPPER & BROWN SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, BROWN SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SMOKED PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, DRIED VINEGAR, COLOR ADDED.

Check CEDAR PLANK ATLANTIC SALMON WITH CRACKED PEPPER & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch